Shoal Creek Elementary
SC
Last updated:
9/4/2023 4:20 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
District Calendar
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
April
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
Filter:
Shoal Creek Elementary
×
close
By Schools
Shoal Creek Elementary
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
26
27
3:30p
SC - Bricks 4 Kids - STEM Enrichment Camps
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone
6:00p
SC - Girl Scout Troop 3921 (O'Dell-Patton)
6:00p
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
6:15p
SC - Boy/Cub Scout Unit 337 Meetings
6:30p
SC - Hoops Basketball (Hayes)
28
11:00a
GYOT Meeting
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone
6:00p
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
6:30p
SC- Biliteracy Pathway Program Activity Night
29
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone
6:00p
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
6:30p
SC - Hoops Basketball (Hayes)
8:15p
SC - KC Process Youth Basketball (Byrd)
30
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone
6:00p
SC-Kindergarten/1st Grade Music Program (Werner Only) - LPAT
6:00p
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
6:15p
SC - Girl Scout Troop (Johnson)
8:15p
SC - KC Process Youth Basketball (Byrd)
31
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone
6:00p
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
1
2
11:00a
SC - I9 Sports Spring Soccer and T-Ball
3
3:30p
SC - Bricks 4 Kids - STEM Enrichment Camps
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone
6:00p
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
6:00p
SC - Troop 3929 Girl Scout meetings (Leger)
6:15p
SC - Boy/Cub Scout Unit 337 Meetings
6:30p
SC - Hoops Basketball (Hayes)
4
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone
6:00p
SC - Girl Scout Troop 1235 (O'Dell-Patton)
6:00p
SC-Kindergarten/1st Grade Music Program (Myers Only) - LPAT
6:00p
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
6:15p
SC - Girl Scout Troop 3926 (Shavnore)
5
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone
6:00p
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
6:30p
SC - Hoops Basketball (Hayes)
6
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone
6:00p
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
7
No School
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone
6:00p
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
8
8:00a
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
9
Easter
10
3:30p
SC - Bricks 4 Kids - STEM Enrichment Camps
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone
6:00p
SC - Girl Scout Troop 3921 (O'Dell-Patton)
6:00p
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
6:15p
SC - Boy/Cub Scout Unit 337 Meetings
6:30p
SC - Hoops Basketball (Hayes)
11
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone
6:00p
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
12
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone
6:00p
SC - Girl Scout Troop 2677(Bohn)
6:00p
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
6:30p
SC - Hoops Basketball (Hayes)
13
P-bis
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone
6:00p
SC - Girl Scout Troop 2892 (Johnson)
6:00p
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
14
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone
6:00p
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
15
8:00a
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
9:00a
SC - KC Chiefs Flag Football (Zepeda)
16
11:00a
SC - I9 Sports Spring Soccer and T-Ball
17
3:30p
SC - Bricks 4 Kids - STEM Enrichment Camps
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone
6:00p
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
6:00p
SC - Troop 3929 Girl Scout meetings (Leger)
6:15p
SC - Boy/Cub Scout Unit 337 Meetings
6:30p
SC - Hoops Basketball (Hayes)
18
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone
6:00p
SC - Girl Scout Troop 1235 (O'Dell-Patton)
6:00p
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
6:15p
SC - Girl Scout Troop 3926 (Shavnore)
19
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone
6:00p
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
6:30p
SC - Hoops Basketball (Hayes)
20
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone
6:00p
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
21
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone
4:00p
SC Spring Market (Great Hall and Gym
6:00p
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
22
7:00a
SC-Spring Market (Great Hall & Gym
8:00a
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
9:00a
SC - KC Chiefs Flag Football (Zepeda)
23
11:00a
SC - I9 Sports Spring Soccer and T-Ball
24
3:00p
Spring Adult-Teacher Conferences EBLC 105 Liberty Child Development & Early Education Lab School
3:30p
SC - Bricks 4 Kids - STEM Enrichment Camps
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone
6:00p
SC - Girl Scout Troop 3921 (O'Dell-Patton)
6:00p
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
6:15p
SC - Boy/Cub Scout Unit 337 Meetings
6:30p
SC - Hoops Basketball (Hayes)
25
3:00p
Spring Adult-Teacher Conferences EBLC 105 Liberty Child Development & Early Education Lab School
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone
6:00p
SC - General PTA Meeting
6:00p
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
26
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone
6:00p
SC - Girl Scout Troop 2677(Bohn)
6:00p
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
6:00p
WH - Kindergarten Round-up
6:30p
SC - Hoops Basketball (Hayes)
27
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone
6:00p
SC - Girl Scout Troop 2892 (Johnson)
6:00p
SC-Night of the Arts
6:00p
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
28
9:30a
SC-Syncopations Musical Rehearsal - Myers - LPAT
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone
6:00p
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
6:00p
SC-Syncopations (Myers) - LPAT
29
8:00a
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
9:00a
SC - KC Chiefs Flag Football (Zepeda)
30
11:00a
SC - I9 Sports Spring Soccer and T-Ball
1
3:30p
SC - Bricks 4 Kids - STEM Enrichment Camps
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone
6:00p
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
6:00p
SC - Troop 3929 Girl Scout meetings (Leger)
6:15p
SC - Boy/Cub Scout Unit 337 Meetings
6:30p
SC - Hoops Basketball (Hayes)
2
8:00a
WH - KidZone Liberty Fireman Guest Speaker
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone
6:00p
SC - Girl Scout Troop 1235 (O'Dell-Patton)
6:00p
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
6:15p
SC - Girl Scout Troop 3926 (Shavnore)
3
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone
6:00p
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
6:30p
SC - Hoops Basketball (Hayes)
4
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone
5:30p
Pathway to Biliteracy Awards Program
6:00p
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
5
Cinco De Mayo
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone
6:00p
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
6
8:00a
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
9:00a
SC - KC Chiefs Flag Football (Zepeda)