Shoal Creek Elementary
SC
Last updated:
9/4/2023 4:20 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
District Calendar
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
March
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
Filter:
Shoal Creek Elementary
×
close
By Schools
Shoal Creek Elementary
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
26
11:30a
SC - I9 Sports Basketball League
27
3:30p
SC - Bricks 4 Kids - STEM Enrichment Camps
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone
6:00p
SC - Girl Scout Troop 3921 (O'Dell-Patton)
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
6:00p
SC - P & R Youth Basketball
6:15p
SC - Boy/Cub Scout Unit 337 Meetings
28
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
6:00p
SC - P & R Youth Basketball
1
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone
4:00p
SC-Book Fair
6:00p
SC - Benson Place HOA
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
6:00p
SC - P & R Youth Basketball
8:15p
SC - KC Process Youth Basketball (Byrd)
2
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
6:00p
SC - P & R Youth Basketball
8:15p
SC - KC Process Youth Basketball (Byrd)
3
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
6:00p
SC - P & R Youth Basketball
4
8:00a
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
8:00a
SC - P & R Youth Basketball
5
11:30a
SC - I9 Sports Basketball League
6
8:00a
Elementary Vocal Showcase
8:00a
RE PEAK Conferences
3:30p
SC - Bricks 4 Kids - STEM Enrichment Camps
6:00p
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
6:00p
SC - Troop 3929 Girl Scout meetings (Leger)
6:15p
SC - Boy/Cub Scout Unit 337 Meetings
6:30p
SC - Hoops Basketball (Hayes)
7
8:00a
RV PEAK Conferences
6:00p
SC - General PTA Meeting
6:00p
SC - Girl Scout Troop 1235 (O'Dell-Patton)
6:00p
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
6:15p
SC - Girl Scout Troop 3926 (Shavnore)
8
6:00p
SC - Girl Scout Troop 2677(Bohn)
6:00p
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
6:30p
SC - Hoops Basketball (Hayes)
8:15p
SC - KC Process Youth Basketball (Byrd)
9
6:00p
SC - Girl Scout Troop 2892 (Johnson)
6:00p
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
8:15p
SC - KC Process Youth Basketball (Byrd)
10
6:00p
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
11
8:00a
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
12
Daylight Saving Time Begins
13
3:30p
SC - Bricks 4 Kids - STEM Enrichment Camps
4:00p
SC-Book Fair
4:00p
SC-Parent/Teacher Conference
6:00p
SC - Girl Scout Troop 3921 (O'Dell-Patton)
6:00p
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
6:15p
SC - Boy/Cub Scout Unit 337 Meetings
6:30p
SC - Hoops Basketball (Hayes)
14
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone
4:00p
SC-Book Fair
4:30p
WH - Parent Teacher Conferences
6:00p
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
15
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone
4:00p
SC-Book Fair
4:00p
SC-Parent/Teacher Conference
6:00p
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
6:30p
SC - Hoops Basketball (Hayes)
8:15p
SC - KC Process Youth Basketball (Byrd)
16
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone
6:00p
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
8:15p
SC - KC Process Youth Basketball (Byrd)
17
No School
St. Patrick's Day
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone
6:00p
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
18
8:00a
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
19
20
Spring Break - No School
WH - Floor Resurfacing/Cleaning
3:30p
SC - Bricks 4 Kids - STEM Enrichment Camps
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone
6:00p
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
6:00p
SC - Troop 3929 Girl Scout meetings (Leger)
6:15p
SC - Boy/Cub Scout Unit 337 Meetings
6:30p
SC - Hoops Basketball (Hayes)
21
Spring Break - No School
WH - Floor Resurfacing/Cleaning
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone
6:00p
SC - Girl Scout Troop 1235 (O'Dell-Patton)
6:00p
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
6:15p
SC - Girl Scout Troop 3926 (Shavnore)
22
Spring Break - No School
WH - Floor Resurfacing/Cleaning
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone
6:00p
SC - Girl Scout Troop 2677(Bohn)
6:00p
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
6:30p
SC - Hoops Basketball (Hayes)
8:15p
SC - KC Process Youth Basketball (Byrd)
23
Spring Break - No School
WH - Floor Resurfacing/Cleaning
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone
5:30p
SC - KC Process Youth Basketball (Byrd)
6:00p
SC - Girl Scout Troop 2892 (Johnson)
6:00p
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
24
Spring Break - No School
WH - Floor Resurfacing/Cleaning
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone
6:00p
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
25
8:00a
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
26
27
3:30p
SC - Bricks 4 Kids - STEM Enrichment Camps
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone
6:00p
SC - Girl Scout Troop 3921 (O'Dell-Patton)
6:00p
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
6:15p
SC - Boy/Cub Scout Unit 337 Meetings
6:30p
SC - Hoops Basketball (Hayes)
28
11:00a
GYOT Meeting
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone
6:00p
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
6:30p
SC- Biliteracy Pathway Program Activity Night
29
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone
6:00p
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
6:30p
SC - Hoops Basketball (Hayes)
8:15p
SC - KC Process Youth Basketball (Byrd)
30
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone
6:00p
SC-Kindergarten/1st Grade Music Program (Werner Only) - LPAT
6:00p
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
6:15p
SC - Girl Scout Troop (Johnson)
8:15p
SC - KC Process Youth Basketball (Byrd)
31
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone
6:00p
SC - P & R - Fall Soccer and/or Flag Football
6:00p
SC - P & R - Spring Baseball/Softball
1