Shoal Creek Elementary
SC
Last updated:
9/4/2023 4:20 pm
Calendar
Sign In
more
District Calendar
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
February
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 5
Get Updates
Filter:
Shoal Creek Elementary
×
close
By Schools
Shoal Creek Elementary
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Wed 1
6:30 am
SC – Kid Zone – AM
SCE Cafeteria
SCE Computer Lab
SCE Gym
Kid's Zone Program
3:45 pm
SC – Kid Zone – PM
SCE Cafeteria
SCE Computer Lab
SCE Gym
Kid's Zone Program
3:45 pm
SC-The Language Project (Ferrell) - LMC
SCE Library
The Language Project
6:00 pm
SC - Parks & Rec - Youth Basketball League
SCE Gym
Liberty Parks & Rec Basketball
Thu 2
6:30 am
SC – Kid Zone – AM
SCE Cafeteria
SCE Computer Lab
SCE Gym
Kid's Zone Program
3:45 pm
Parks & Rec - Young Rembrandts Art Program
Shoal Creek Elementary
Liberty Parks & Rec
3:45 pm
SC – Kid Zone – PM
SCE Cafeteria
SCE Computer Lab
SCE Gym
Kid's Zone Program
6:00 pm
SC - Parks & Rec - Youth Basketball League
SCE Gym
Liberty Parks & Rec Basketball
8:15 pm
SC-Kansas City Premiere (Kilzer) - Gym
SCE Gym
KC Premiere Basketball
Fri 3
6:30 am
SC – Kid Zone – AM
SCE Cafeteria
SCE Computer Lab
SCE Gym
Kid's Zone Program
3:45 pm
SC – Kid Zone – PM
SCE Cafeteria
SCE Computer Lab
SCE Gym
Kid's Zone Program
6:00 pm
SC - Parks & Rec - Youth Basketball League
SCE Gym
Liberty Parks & Rec Basketball
Sat 4
7:30 am
SC - Parks & Rec - Youth Basketball League
SCE Gym
Liberty Parks & Rec Basketball
Sun 5
1:00 pm
SC-I9 Sports -(Gentrup) - Gym
SCE Gym
I9 Sports
4:30 pm
SC- Lady Warriors Basketball ( Milbrandt) - Gym
SCE Gym
Lady Warriors Basketball
4:30 pm
SC- Thunder Basketball (Littrell) - Gym
SCE Gym
Northland Thunder Basketball
Mon 6
6:30 am
SC – Kid Zone – AM
SCE Cafeteria
SCE Computer Lab
SCE Gym
Kid's Zone Program
3:45 pm
SC – Kid Zone – PM
SCE Cafeteria
SCE Computer Lab
SCE Gym
Kid's Zone Program
3:45 pm
SC-Bricks4Kids (Jobe) - Library & Room 10
SCE Library
Bricks 4 Kidz
3:45 pm
SC-Creative Expression for Children (Room 405 - Nelson)
Shoal Creek Elementary
Creative Expression for Children, LLC
6:00 pm
SC - Parks & Rec - Youth Basketball League
SCE Gym
Liberty Parks & Rec Basketball
7:00 pm
SC- Girls Scouts (Manuel) - Great Hall
SCE Great Hall
Junior Girl Scout Troop #832
Tue 7
6:30 am
SC – Kid Zone – AM
SCE Cafeteria
SCE Computer Lab
SCE Gym
Kid's Zone Program
3:45 pm
SC – Kid Zone – PM
SCE Cafeteria
SCE Computer Lab
SCE Gym
Kid's Zone Program
5:00 pm
Outlaws Baseball (Howard)
LHS Turf Practice Field
Shoal Creek Elementary
6:00 pm
SC-Girl Scout Troop 1190 (Bowles) - Cafeteria
SCE Cafeteria
Girl Scout Troop 1190
6:00 pm
SC - Parks & Rec - Youth Basketball League
SCE Gym
Liberty Parks & Rec Basketball
6:00 pm
SC-Troop 566(Wilson) - Great Hall
SCE Great Hall
Girl Scout Troop #566
6:15 pm
SC-GS Troop 475 (Caudle) Great Hall
SCE Great Hall
Girl Scout Troop # 475
6:30 pm
SC-Girl Scouts Troop 858 (Stanley) - Great Hall
SCE Great Hall
Girl Scout Troop #858
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
Next